IATA Top-100

Selecteer jaar:
Gelijk Gestegen Gedaald Nieuwkomer
ExpediteurKlim/daalKilo's 2017Kilo's 2016VerschilVerschil %Omzet 2017 in €
1K+N104.740.93798.428.7186.312.2196,41%122.155.641
2Panalpina40.792.08337.268.3663.523.7179,45%67.849.549
3DHL Global35.075.16637.091.081-2.015.915-5,44%56.087.734
4Rhenus29.028.18426.885.2442.142.9407,97%46.777.974
5Schenker25.484.74322.215.2293.269.51414,72%37.164.346
6Expeditors24.296.08021.544.9372.751.14312,77%39.203.707
7UPS SCS22.165.82920.072.5632.093.26610,43%31.849.031
8IAA-groep19.412.17314.135.1215.277.05237,33%28.907.237
9Aviair12.804.36112.892.834-88.473-0,69%11.986.621
10Apex12.521.9354.912.5877.609.348154,89%10.823.240
11Hellmann12.482.66911.784.059698.6105,93%17.990.801
12FedEx/TNT11.935.11211.876.95758.1550,49%18.045.837
13Copex Air11.697.10410.501.4661.195.63811,39%20.603.505
14DSV11.382.41914.171.567-2.789.148-19,68%20.801.246
15Ceva11.015.94111.131.634-115.693-1,04%16.663.867
16Geodis10.876.57712.519.197-1.642.620-13,12%16.865.753
17IDA Cargo10.568.93810.492.06976.8690,73%10.628.740
18Fast Forward10.565.5137.143.4303.422.08347,91%15.097.282
19Penske8.597.2494.684.0653.913.18483,54%7.998.799
20DHL Express/EAT7.477.7586.001.0461.476.71224,61%12.804.824
21VCK7.015.3456.471.086544.2598,41%14.081.275
22Damco6.241.3346.177.92463.4101,03%7.001.914
23Nippon Express6.170.6745.456.751713.92313,08%11.630.129
24Kintetsu5.370.9284.286.4971.084.43125,30%8.721.645
25Nedairfreight4.495.8524.328.358167.4943,87%5.742.550
26Blue Sky Cargo4.328.0154.442.887-114.872-2,59%5.151.682
27Cargo Holland4.199.3533.334.068865.28525,95%6.308.174
28CH Robinson4.058.0863.024.2501.033.83634,18%6.285.346
29Best Global4.024.9123.872.704152.2083,93%7.467.213
30Bolloré3.928.6513.331.548597.10317,92%10.862.513
31Aramex3.676.1443.509.777166.3674,74%6.384.865
32BDP3.634.4582.040.9091.593.54978,08%4.726.008
33ML Milestone3.547.5452.633.071914.47434,73%6.146.473
34Neutral Freight3.484.0472.041.0701.442.97770,70%7.340.083
35Yusen3.468.4563.909.961-441.505-11,29%9.051.095
36Agility3.370.6974.626.720-1.256.023-27,15%6.323.334
37Jas Forwarding3.270.1166.763.388-3.493.272-51,65%5.317.008
38Gefco2.831.9922.070.267761.72536,79%6.340.740
39FedEx Trade2.764.4071.785.448978.95954,83%4.102.912
40Savino2.419.7481.893.168526.58027,81%6.044.109
41KDS Cargo2.336.5771.840.463496.11426,96%3.884.721
42Lift Freight2.335.4442.008.490326.95416,28%3.989.244
43Rotra Air2.313.6402.973.879-660.239-22,20%3.508.833
44Cavalier2.281.7621.738.957542.80531,21%3.957.365
45Senator2.211.962284.1701.927.792678,39%3.292.883
46Crane Worldwide2.178.0381.512.630665.40843,99%4.080.394
47Cargo Masters2.154.2191.000.6681.153.551115,28%3.458.656
48Saco Groupair2.148.3171.624.998523.31932,20%4.183.908
49Toll Global2.101.8971.306.651795.24660,86%3.445.995
50Chartair2.057.4871.809.863247.62413,68%2.616.891
51Zoologistics2.000.7541.540.614460.14029,87%6.712.216
52VOC Logistics1.983.463nieuw--1.818.934
53Altrex1.963.104740.3441.222.760165,16%2.596.142
54Gelders Air1.930.5301.653.713276.81716,74%3.836.452
55RBG Logistics1.840.0331.452.528387.50526,68%1.739.741
56World Asia1.813.937731.3541.082.583148,02%3.037.340
57Ziegler1.721.199724.192997.007137,67%2.296.651
58Dachser1.694.4601.341.876352.58426,28%2.806.030
59Remiro Freight1.639.2831.328.059311.22423,43%2.809.761
60E.C.S Livestock1.636.3491.742.202-105.853-6,08%5.206.613
61A. Hartrodt1.613.8991.218.839395.06032,41%2.430.489
62Aircargo NL1.581.5561.314.644266.91220,30%2.473.558
63Share Vabix1.524.6911.175.099349.59229,75%2.765.752
64BTS1.489.3071.777.009-287.702-16,19%2.224.875
65Cyberfreight1.463.2361.444.65018.5861,29%2.763.013
66Merzario1.331.2841.134.178197.10617,38%2.243.531
67Fracht1.306.1501.529.569-223.419-14,61%2.286.633
68AML1.269.1851.260.7858.4000,67%1.713.347
69Avialink1.262.981nieuw--1.203.795
70Blue Crown1.179.6841.056.296123.38811,68%2.570.985
71Kerry1.159.9101.457.507-297.597-20,42%1.601.641
72Neele-Vat1.144.4091.168.874-24.465-2,09%2.002.338
73NNR Global1.076.4491.036.41840.0313,86%1.546.900
74Air Menzies1.064.371256.083808.288315,64%2.467.691
75Logwin1.052.834786.996265.83833,78%1.679.846
76Vantec1.040.079933.450106.62911,42%2.164.558
77Broekman1.007.117976.35630.7613,15%1.664.670
78Cargo King999.488729.669269.81936,98%1.348.352
79A.F.S.996.105753.906242.19932,13%1.807.870
80Cargo Partner905.4781.038.564-133.086-12,81%1.584.050
81Rulewave870.127485.106385.02179,37%1.734.222
82National Air855.0521.668.743-813.691-48,76%1.417.900
83Mainfreight850.193742.883107.31014,45%1.829.654
84Unique Logistics827.657629.649198.00831,45%1.194.487
85Logfret817.607548.453269.15449,08%1.318.485
86LSK Cargo804.3751.481.587-677.212-45,71%677.990
87Quick Cargo800.697839.352-38.655-4,61%1.379.961
88Cargo Regency797.862177.498620.364349,50%969.137
89Speedlink777.696857.390-79.694-9,29%1.221.351
90Braanker773.272475.193298.07962,73%1.072.948
91Fox Global764.325nieuw--763.828
92Spare cargo751.262703.49347.7696,79%1.411.915
93Falcon736.026618.124117.90219,07%2.050.915
94Allport733.777599.651134.12622,37%1.462.631
95Hollandia733.467668.73364.7349,68%1.293.964
96Rotterdam Air728.184578.515149.66925,87%1.660.288
97Morrison725.648726.910-1.262-0,17%1.373.529
98Speedmark719.166736.557-17.391-2,36%1.179.088
99MOL718.858719.510-652-0,09%1.408.870
100Malenstein Air676.285674.0042.2810,34%1.610.305