Chat with us, powered by LiveChat

IATA Top-100

Selecteer jaar:
Gelijk Gestegen Gedaald Nieuwkomer
ExpediteurKlim/daalKilo's 2018Kilo's 2017VerschilVerschil %Omzet 2018 in €
1K+N96.859.193103.541.265-6.682.072-6,45%126.443.587
2Panalpina40.768.84440.792.084-23.240-0,06%82.005.216
3DHL Global32.833.02635.075.166-2.242.140-6,39%59.652.987
4Rhenus30.866.31429.028.1841.838.1306,33%54.317.933
5DB Schenker28.652.18425.484.7443.167.44012,43%44.892.165
6Expeditors25.588.11624.296.0801.292.0365,32%44.793.533
7UPS SCS22.931.27822.165.830765.4483,45%36.696.116
8DSV18.105.87611.382.4196.723.45759,07%29.380.887
9IAA Fresh17.802.60319.412.173-1.609.570-8,29%29.126.776
10Geodis15.970.92710.876.5775.094.35046,84%22.843.175
11Apex15.506.35912.521.9352.984.42423,83%13.952.763
12Fast Forward15.318.07210.565.5134.752.55944,98%20.980.128
13Aviair14.373.76012.804.3621.569.39812,26%13.644.742
14Hellmann13.346.13712.482.669863.4686,92%20.995.133
15Penske12.961.0548.597.2504.363.80450,76%14.505.079
16Ceva11.690.94511.015.942675.0036,13%20.137.078
17IDA Cargo11.370.87010.568.939801.9317,59%12.703.824
18FexEx/TNT11.082.03211.935.112-853.080-7,15%19.367.939
19Copex10.066.51311.697.105-1.630.592-13,94%20.015.628
20Nippon Express8.154.3126.170.6741.983.63832,15%14.984.721
21DHL/EAT7.958.7637.477.759481.0046,43%13.799.068
22VCK Air7.691.7207.015.345676.3759,64%16.271.598
23Nedairfreight5.958.6884.495.8531.462.83532,54%7.805.495
24Kintetsu5.858.2905.370.929487.3619,07%9.551.791
25C.H. Robinson5.724.8704.058.0871.666.78341,07%10.073.218
26Avialink4.640.2271.262.9813.377.246267,40%3.896.460
27Blue Sky Cargo4.490.1464.328.016162.1303,75%5.368.849
28Best Global4.055.8234.024.91330.9100,77%8.121.724
29Cargo Holland3.945.1514.199.354-254.203-6,05%6.648.831
30Yusen3.825.1873.468.457356.73010,28%9.066.220
31Bolloré Logistics 3.539.7833.928.651-388.868-9,90%10.857.695
32ML Milestone3.455.3593.547.545-92.186-2,60%6.436.982
33Agility3.401.3683.370.69730.6710,91%6.860.124
34Aramex3.138.3893.676.144-537.755-14,63%5.127.773
35Jas Forwarding3.122.9533.270.117-147.164-4,50%5.192.009
36Neutral Freight3.056.3163.484.047-427.731-12,28%6.728.375
37Lift Freight3.014.7982.335.444679.35429,09%5.122.987
38Toll Forwarding2.985.9442.101.898884.04642,06%4.851.915
39Crane World2.942.5832.178.038764.54535,10%4.942.206
40Saco2.780.2692.148.318631.95129,42%5.179.223
41Rotra Air2.659.5732.313.641345.93214,95%3.971.203
42Zoologistics2.657.3062.000.755656.55132,82%8.412.105
43FedEx Trade2.619.9152.764.408-144.493-5,23%4.330.418
44Cargo Masters2.446.3992.154.219292.18013,56%4.335.146
45BDP 2.366.9383.634.458-1.267.520-34,88%3.554.215
46Damco2.355.1126.241.335-3.886.223-62,27%3.530.759
47Gelders Forwarding2.344.0171.930.530413.48721,42%5.195.540
48Cavalier2.298.6582.281.76216.8960,74%4.331.683
49Savino del bene2.226.7992.419.748-192.949-7,97%5.008.656
50Gefco2.176.4752.831.992-655.517-23,15%5.225.099
51Senator2.147.4242.211.963-64.539-2,92%2.556.546
52Kerry Logistics2.097.0151.159.911937.10480,79%2.940.734
53Dachser1.941.8421.694.460247.38214,60%3.193.707
54Neele-Vat1.878.8571.144.410734.44764,18%2.811.465
55Share Vabix SSL1.731.1441.524.692206.45213,54%3.496.882
56Aircargo NL1.717.2851.581.557135.7288,58%2.677.007
57Mainfreight1.703.026850.193852.833100,31%2.807.425
58Air Menzies1.692.7251.064.372628.35359,04%4.234.998
59KDS Cargo1.590.9002.336.578-745.678-31,91%3.495.708
60BTS Logistics1.575.4301.489.30886.1225,78%2.482.785
61Cyber freight1.566.8301.463.237103.5937,08%2.888.328
62Fracht1.509.8311.306.150203.68115,59%2.570.292
63ECS Livestock1.464.0531.636.350-172.297-10,53%4.552.575
64A. Hardtrodt1.400.9871.613.900-212.913-13,19%2.416.047
65Remiro Freight1.379.6451.639.284-259.639-15,84%2.501.103
66MOL1.254.297718.858535.43974,48%1.994.137
67Rulewave1.181.635870.128311.50735,80%2.541.412
68Broekman1.157.3771.007.117150.26014,92%2.136.505
69Blue Crown1.117.1671.179.685-62.518-5,30%2.399.782
70Chartair1.069.5092.057.487-987.978-48,02%1.759.221
71RBG Logistics1.064.6671.840.034-775.367-42,14%917.060
72AFS Freight1.054.816996.10658.7105,89%1.979.524
73Merzario1.041.7611.331.285-289.524-21,75%1.820.507
74Logwin Air1.024.6001.052.835-28.235-2,68%1.754.590
75NNR Global1.021.3101.076.450-55.140-5,12%1.623.295
76World Asia974.2841.813.938-839.654-46,29%1.608.158
77Vantec 953.0011.040.079-87.078-8,37%2.090.426
78Quick Cargo932.023800.698131.32516,40%1.848.482
79Ziegler889.7141.721.199-831.485-48,31%1.640.744
80GD-ITS Forwarding883.137652.337230.80035,38%1.413.737
81Speedmark882.426719.167163.25922,70%1.421.851
82Unique853.489827.65725.8323,12%1.241.567
83Intervracht853.488504.921348.56769,03%1.396.314
84Barlee850.228nieuw--1.518.031
85Allport845.821733.777112.04415,27%1.835.093
86OIA Global823.521492.398331.12367,25%1.324.290
87Blue Water Shipping785.397623.864161.53325,89%1.658.762
88W.I.T.780.003nieuw--1.527.064
89Rotterdam Air767.344728.18539.1595,38%1.776.837
90Malenstein757.731676.28581.44612,04%1.531.903
91Hollandia753.846733.46820.3782,78%1.496.000
92Cargo Partner738.464905.478-167.014-18,44%1.416.411
93Speedlink708.544777.697-69.153-8,89%1.113.381
94VN Global699.203nieuw--665.610
95Ralo Shipping694.292324.805369.487113,76%1.070.509
96Santova Shipping685.966608.39177.57512,75%1.185.539
97Falcon684.127736.026-51.899-7,05%1.495.245
98Smart Logistics673.615453.886219.72948,41%976.817
99Rohlig671.822661.9669.8561,49%1.282.362
100National Air Cargo666.322855.053-188.731-22,07%911.877