IATA Top-100

Selecteer jaar:
Gelijk Gestegen Gedaald Nieuwkomer
ExpediteurKlim/daalKilo's 2019Kilo's 2018VerschilVerschil %Omzet 2019 in €
1K+N95.137.71996.859.192-1.721.473-1,78%118.791.032
2DSV-Panalpina57.813.11758.874.719-1.061.602-1,80%104.923.288
3DHL Global32.436.02132.833.026-397.005-1,21%54.945.043
4DB Schenker27.526.01628.652.184-1.126.168-3,93%42.639.671
5Expeditors27.095.15125.588.1161.507.0355,89%42.975.683
6Rhenus26.672.38730.866.314-4.193.927-13,59%46.053.036
7IAA19.961.62617.802.6032.159.02312,13%29.089.978
8Aviair18.160.94414.373.7593.787.18526,35%16.789.877
9UPS SCS17.427.18622.931.278-5.504.092-24,00%27.084.302
10Apex16.798.31915.506.3581.291.9618,33%12.396.009
11Ceva14.451.89911.690.9442.760.95523,62%23.556.195
12IDA Cargo11.947.73011.370.869576.8615,07%13.786.874
13Geodis11.635.96815.970.927-4.334.959-27,14%15.265.042
14Hellmann10.323.00713.346.136-3.023.129-22,65%17.699.759
15FedEx/TNT9.227.30411.082.032-1.854.728-16,74%15.618.716
16Fast Forward9.013.44415.318.071-6.304.627-41,16%16.005.576
17Copex8.743.44110.066.513-1.323.072-13,14%16.549.587
18Nippon Express8.551.8748.154.311397.5634,88%14.353.649
19Penske8.428.83712.961.053-4.532.216-34,97%10.148.617
20VCK6.856.5647.691.719-835.155-10,86%14.216.755
21DHL/EAT6.652.4147.958.762-1.306.348-16,41%12.328.157
22Kintetsu5.949.3215.858.29091.0311,55%9.455.670
23Top Cargo5.307.369nieuw--4.402.809
24Nedairfreight5.064.0615.958.688-894.627-15,01%6.880.921
25Best Global4.659.2224.055.823603.39914,88%8.920.711
26Kerry Logistics4.646.1372.097.0142.549.123121,56%4.767.409
27C.H. Robinson4.545.9295.724.870-1.178.941-20,59%7.572.657
28Fracht4.478.7891.509.8302.968.959196,64%5.504.941
29VandN Worldwide4.301.847nieuw--3.224.681
30Bolloré Logistics4.013.5183.539.782473.73613,38%11.298.461
31Blue Sky Cargo3.996.9514.490.145-493.194-10,98%4.819.640
32FedEx Trade3.584.9002.619.914964.98636,83%5.342.544
33Rotra Air3.556.4252.659.573896.85233,72%5.228.244
34Avialink3.549.0374.640.227-1.091.190-23,52%4.179.403
35BDP3.531.0632.366.9381.164.12549,18%4.442.668
36Lift Freight3.521.7523.014.798506.95416,82%5.241.152
37ML Milestone3.378.4873.455.359-76.872-2,22%6.349.073
38Agility3.175.5893.401.367-225.778-6,64%5.464.195
39Aramex3.155.1433.138.38816.7550,53%4.797.490
40Yusen3.145.5693.825.186-679.617-17,77%6.806.036
41Crane World3.037.2722.942.58294.6903,22%4.895.533
42Cargo Holland2.846.6813.945.151-1.098.470-27,84%4.639.478
43Toll Forwarding2.809.1072.985.944-176.837-5,92%3.943.697
44Neutral Freight2.673.0313.056.316-383.285-12,54%5.463.901
45ECMS Express2.649.812nieuw--2.505.273
46Saco2.643.9062.780.268-136.362-4,90%4.635.529
47Jas Forwarding2.527.0623.122.952-595.890-19,08%4.156.507
48Cavalier2.440.2342.298.657141.5776,16%4.661.012
49Dachser2.257.9261.941.842316.08416,28%3.233.666
50Zoologistics2.241.8232.657.305-415.482-15,64%7.210.881
51Aircargo NL2.226.6091.717.284509.32529,66%3.347.821
52Share Vabix SSL2.169.6631.731.144438.51925,33%3.810.836
53Gelders Forwarding2.058.1792.344.017-285.838-12,19%4.058.491
54Remiro Freight1.864.7991.379.644485.15535,17%3.214.481
55Savino del bene1.853.9042.226.798-372.894-16,75%3.418.674
56Gefco1.812.8752.176.475-363.600-16,71%4.225.384
57Cargo Masters1.768.5792.446.399-677.820-27,71%2.662.718
58BTS Logistics1.675.6501.575.429100.2216,36%2.551.056
59Walker International1.617.399780.002837.397107,36%2.850.527
60KDS Cargo1.608.3571.590.90017.4571,10%3.401.675
61MOL1.520.2131.254.296265.91721,20%2.152.105
62Intervracht1.510.588853.487657.10176,99%1.904.248
63Cyber freight1.484.3721.566.829-82.457-5,26%2.648.236
64Air Menzies1.449.0621.692.724-243.662-14,39%3.950.754
65ECS Livestock1.430.5981.464.053-33.455-2,29%4.576.873
66Neele-Vat1.347.7281.878.856-531.128-28,27%2.347.157
67Senator1.345.9202.147.424-801.504-37,32%1.221.103
68Rulewave1.276.2881.181.63494.6548,01%2.328.700
69AFS Freight1.157.5461.054.815102.7319,74%1.711.499
70A. Hardrodt1.152.0731.400.987-248.914-17,77%1.775.401
71Merzario1.116.1011.041.76174.3407,14%1.906.880
72Dutch Qargo1.104.566537.135567.431105,64%1.032.613
73Quick Cargo1.099.749932.023167.72618,00%1.991.054
74Unique1.027.284853.489173.79520,36%1.527.340
75Broekman1.021.5541.157.376-135.822-11,74%1.535.101
76GD-ITS Forwarding998.402883.137115.26513,05%1.314.193
77Ralo Shipping983.105694.292288.81341,60%1.221.289
78NNR Global980.8091.021.309-40.500-3,97%1.574.775
79Speedmark975.895882.42593.47010,59%1.288.650
80Rotterdam Air961.671767.344194.32725,32%1.862.239
81Mainfreight955.7061.703.025-747.319-43,88%1.708.553
82Steder Group949.848553.046396.80271,75%1.587.491
83Spare cargo939.247663.044276.20341,66%1.513.978
84Blue Crown934.2451.117.167-182.922-16,37%1.940.552
85Allport932.278845.82186.45710,22%1.719.575
86DutchAircargo931.595537.135394.46073,44%1.392.465
87Rohlig903.436671.822231.61434,48%1.369.599
88Blue Water Shipping901.936785.396116.54014,84%1.732.759
89Hamacher887.897630.593257.30440,80%1.338.366
90Vantec876.913953.000-76.087-7,98%1.803.123
91Morrison871.310659.473211.83732,12%1.311.368
92Ziegler846.881889.713-42.832-4,81%1.483.463
93Cargo King845.955516.703329.25263,72%1.237.738
94Smart Logistics831.073673.614157.45923,38%1.039.096
95National Air Cargo830.574666.321164.25324,65%1.107.486
96RBG Logistics825.3091.064.666-239.357-22,48%690.025
97World Asia785.016974.283-189.267-19,43%1.218.116
98Cargo Partner776.464738.46338.0015,15%1.225.674
99Santova Logistics758.148685.96572.18310,52%1.293.006
100Malenstein750.427757.731-7.304-0,96%1.714.441